Coach: Lyndon Malesic

Games: Thursday

 

Players:

Luke Carmichael
Lyndon Malesic
Jason Malesic
Cameron Martin
Gareth Petterwood
Jesse Sluganovic
Zac Whatmore
Thomas Wood

 

 

Coach: Bryce Gray

Game Day: Monday

 

Players:

Bryce Gray
Callum Mills
Leigh Owens
James Ramos
Josh Robertson
Kael Singline
Jack Stolp

 

Coach: Filip Traficante

Games: Monday

Players:

Matthew Green
Shaun Niblock
Jono Pech
Brent Smith
Filip Traficante
Ryan White
Matt Wilson

 

 

Coach: Vince Gandolfo/ Patrick Johnstone/ Jordan Gandolfo

Training time: Tuesday 4:30-5:30pm

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime

Game day: Saturday

Players:

Sebastian Gandolfo
Cassidy Laidlaw
Sam Naylon
Jordan Romeo
Oscar Wall
Liam Green

Coach: Vince Gandolfo

Training time: Tuesday 5:00pm-6:00pm

Training venue: Corio leisuretime centre

Game Day: Saturday

Players:

Sebastian Di Mauro
Isaac Gandolfo
Oliver Greig
Mitchell Horne
Patrick Nayson
Lucas Spehar
Niksa Jarusek 

 

 

Coach: Tony Messimore

Training time:  Wednesday 4:00-5:00

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Saturday

Players:

Myles Florio
Brayden Hudynski
Aston Kellet
Harrison Messimore
Barwon Reeves
Dex Walsh
Anthony Skoko
Eren Ozdokuma





 

Coach: Leah Phillips

Training time: Monday 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime

Games: Thursdays**

Players:

Daisy Abikhair
Jovi Chamley
Amelia DiMauro
Jayme Graham
Yazmin McBain
Maddy Philips
Emily Rogers 



 

 

Coach: TBA

Training time: Tuesday 4-5:30pm

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Monday

Players:

Hamish Codd
Noah Gillat
Lachlan Gilligan
Brady Hall
Oscar Leovold
Seth McCleish
Jesse Mellor
Will Stein

Coach: Tony Messimore

Training time: Wednesday 5-6:30

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Monday

Players:

Ryland Dans
Xavier Gandolfo
Zach Messimore
Hugo Nadeson
Cody Pekin
James Reed
Neo Robertson
Maverick Walsh
Jesse Wright

Coach: Aydon Cook

Training time: Tuesday 4:30-5:30pm

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Monday

 

Players:

Cruz Alonso
Sam Bolton
Cruz Brockenshire
Macen Burr
Jack Flaherty
Rory Halligan
Blake Jarusek
Lachlan Kosik
Emmanuel Mesoga
Andre Smilevski
Bailey Sutherland
Declan Stojanovksi




 

 

 

 

Coach: Stef Grayson

Training time: Monday 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Leisuretime centre

Games: Tuesday

Players:

Alyssa Cross
Bonnie Cross
Catarina Florio
Anika Ginn
Evie Moran
Alannah Phillips
Trinity Robertson
Taylah Beattie
Tyra Halligan
Caitlyn Tadic

 

Coach: David Tripodi

Training time: Tuesday 6:00-7:30pm

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Wednesday

 

Players:

Oliver Armstrong
Mitch Cunliffe
Harry Den Dryver
Darrnell Edwards
Patrick Johnstone
Jai Marjanovic
Harry Moran
Koby Tranys








 

 

Coach:  Brett Ingles

Training time:  Tuesday 6-7:30pm

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Wednesday

 

Players:

Xavier Fitzgerald
Flynn Foran
Nate Ingles
Sevyn Kellett
Jet Langenberg
Joshua Michalik
Brandon Rakas-Hoare
Cooper Vaughan








Coach:  Victor/Melissa Musyt

Training time:  TBA

Training venue: TBA

Games day: Wednesday

 

Players:

Mitchell Beattie
Hudson Casey
Clyde Escobido
Maksyn Musyt
Antonio Romeo
Samuel Romeo
Darcy Stack


 

 

Coach: Steve Gasparini

Training time:  Monday 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Leisuretime Centre

Games: Tuesday

Players:

Lailani Blaik
Tiana Boras
Kaity Johnstone
Grace Josipovic
Molly Kent
Grace Spehar
Aimee Wookey





 

Coach: Kelly Broadhurst

Training time: Monday 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Leisuretime Centre

Games: Tuesday

Players:

Eva Chamley
Jasmine Greig
Sophie Hill
Jayde Marjanovic
Charlotte Pekin
Zoe Richards
Melanie Simpson




Coach: Vince Gandolfo

Training time: Tuesday 6:00-7:00pm

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Wednesday

 

Players:

Jordan Gandolfo
Rhys Ginn
Liam McCarthy
Routh Nyeith
Josh Reisenger
Brock Rosenow
Cooper Vanderkley
Josh Williams



 

Coach: Stephen Connor

Training time: Wednesday 5:00-6:00

Training venue: Northern Bay College

Games: Tuesday

Players:

Madeleine Connor
Erin Finn
Aruai Leuth
Emily Marks
Rylee Pearse
Sophie Suto
Jazz Wood

Coach:  Daniel McCarthy

 

Game Day: Thursday

Players:

Cooper Bridges
Aydon Cook
Ayded Hartup
Callum McCarthy
Branden Morrison
Mitchell Ollis
Kai Perry
Jake Vermeulen


 

 

 

 

Coach: Brandon Windsor

Training time: Wednesday 6-7pm

Training Venue: Northern Bay College

Games: Thursday

 

Players:


Travis Duval
Luke Graham
Izzy Konevski
Brandon Leech
Anthony Sennet
Isaiah West
Brandon Windsor

Coach: Joshua Neri

Training time: Wednesday 7-8pm

Training Venue: Northern Bay College

Game Day: Thursday

Players:

Bryce Gray
Jake Miller
Joshua Neri
Patrick Ocampo
Karem Ozdokuma
Michael Radosarljevic
Kael Singline
Jack Stolp
Zac Willie





Coach: Steve Gasparini

Game Day: Tuesday

Players:

Katelyn Edwards
Jordan Gasparini
Lydia Gasparini
Sally Houlihan
Jenna Loats
Kim Martin (Hammond)
Bree Mathews
Elise McCooke
Prue Walsh

 

 

 

Coach: Sarah Cleaver

Game Day: Monday

 

Players:

Sarah Cleaver
Stephanie Davies
Tayla Falconer
Mallori Hutchinson
Emily Kermeen
Emily Langley
Teagan McIntosh
Rikki Oswald

Coach: Stef Tripodi

Game Day: Monday

Players:

Montana DeGiacomi
Anna Fitzgerald
Lee-Anne Garcia
Kellie Goodall
Alana Gray
Danielle Heaver
Krystal Niblock






Coach: Sandra Gasparini

Games: Monday

 

Players:

Kelly Broadhurst
Charmaine Fowler
Elizabeth Gasparini
Chantelle Graham
Jacklyn Honey
Jade Lockwood
Hannah Philipson
Ruth Swaney
Tori Wood*