Coach: Joshua Neri

Game Day: Monday

 

Players:

Michael Neri
John Buaya
Carl Buaya
Jecko Padua
Michael Radosarljevic
Joshua Neri
Aaron Elea








 

 

Coach: Shaun Niblock

Games: Monday

Players:

Matthew Green
Shaun Niblock
Steve Cole
Josh Robertson
James Ramos
Hugh Steele

 

 

 

Coach: Lyndon Malesic

Games: Thursday

 

Players:

Lyndon Malesic
Jason Malesic
Cameron Martin
Gareth Petterwood
Jesse Sluganovic
Zac Whatmore
Thomas Wood

 

 

Coach: Alyssa and Bonnie Cross

Training time: Thursday 4:00pm-5:00pm

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game day: Saturday

Team manager: Julie Hamilton

Players:

Archie Gibson
Jordan Chamley
Oscar Wall
Jonah Rogers
Alexander Taylor
Hugo Turnely
Tyler Washington
Hendrix Cross

Coach: Darren Laidlaw

Training time: Tuesday 5:30pm-6:30pm

Training venue: Bannockburn

Game Day: Saturday

Team Manager: 

Players:

Cassidy Laidlaw
Liam Green
Sebastian Gandolfo
Max Beauchamp
Andrew Fomin
William Devlin
Jasper Rogers

 

Coach: Sevyn Kellett

Training time:  Thursday 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Saturday

Team Manager:

Players:

Anthony Skoko
Aston Kellet
Dex Walsh
Eren Ozdokuma
Jordan Romeo
Patrick Ivey
Will O'Connor
Jasper Willoughby







 

Coach: Debbie Smith

Training time: Wednesday 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Saturday

Team Manager:

 

Players:

London Petrovics
Piper Smith
Violet Smith
Evie Stosic
Maeva Smith
Penelope Turnbull








 

 

Coach: Vince Gandolfo

Training time: Tuesday 6:30-7:30

Training venue: Bannockburn

Game Day: Monday

Team Manager: Antoinette Di Mauro

Players:

Isaac Gandolfo
Mitch Horne
Sebastian DiMauro
Patrick Naylon
Gilbert Hose
Cruze Brockenshire
Lachlan Dans
Lachlan Kosic
Brad Thompson

Coach: Patrick Johnstone

Training time: Tuesday 4:30-5:30

Training venue: Bannockburn

Game Day: Monday

Team Manager:

Players:

Harrison Messimore
Oliver Foran
Bailey Colville
Brandon Wallis
Alexander Adamovic
James Treadway
Blake Leeworthy
Thomas Henry

Coach: Erin Halligan

Training time: Wednesday 4:30-5:30

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Monday

Team Manager:

 

Players:

Sam Bolton
Brodie Bolton
Macen Burr
Emmanuel Mesoga
Rory Halligan
Blake Jarusek
Dan Spahic
Declan McKay
Tane Povey
Marceilus Povey



 

 

 

 

Coach: Simon Greig

Training time: Wednesday 5:30pm-6:30pm

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game fixture: Monday

Team Manager: Narelle Greig

Players:

Oliver Greig
Lucas Spehar
Heath Ellis
Kane Washington
Luka Arenijervic
Aaron O'Reilly
Tyler Samios
Braydon Hudynski
Haydon Waugh

 

 

Coach: Stef Grayson

Training time: Monday 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Bannockburn

Games: Tuesday

Team Manager: Leah Phillips

Players:

 
Bonnie Cross
Evie Moran
Trinity Robertson
Taylah Beattie
Caitlyn Tadic
Madeleine Phillips
Emily Rogers

 

Coach: Carolyn Bethell

Training time: Monday 6:30pm-7:30pm

Training venue: Bannockburn

Games: Tuesdays

Team Manager:

Players:

Jovi Chamley
Jayme Graham
Yazmin McBain
Isabelle Brayshaw
Sarah Ivey 



 

 

Coach: George Kikos

Training time:  Mondays 5:00-6:30pm

Training venue: Sacred Heart College

Games: Wednesday

Team Manager:

Players:

Hamish Codd
Jesse Mellor
Noah Gillat
Oscar Leavold
Seth McCleish
Will Stein
James Reed
Brady Hall




 

Coach: Tony Messimore

Training time: Thursday 5:00-6:30

Training Venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Wednesday

Team Manager:

Players:

Jesse Wright
Zach Messimore
Ryland Dans
Maverick Walsh
Sam Boothy
Sammy Lyons
Hugo Nadeson
Bailey Rix
*Cruz Brockenshire

Coach: Vince Gandolfo

Training Time: Tuesday 5:30-6:30

Training Venue: Bannockburn

Game Day: Wednesday

Team Manager:  Kelli Thompson

Players:

Xavier Gandolfo
Cody Pekin
Neo Robertson
Ryan Perkins
Jack Thompson
Jesse Colville
Blake Gardam
Sam Failla
William Thompson
Andy Robinson

Coach: Tim Thompson

Training Time: Thursdays 5:30-6:30 

Training Venue: Northern Bay College 

Game Day: Wednesday

Team Manager:

 

Players:

Clyde Escobido
Cody Harris
Samuel Romeo
Mitchell Beattie
Hudson Casey
David Toomey
Duntin Menzies
Jack Flaherty
Reece Hutchinson
Jamie O'Reilly

 

Coach: Ryan Chamley

Training time: Wednesday 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Leisuretime Centre

Games: Tuesday

Team Manager:

Players:

Eva Chamley
Alanah Phillips
Alyssa Cross
Anika Ginn
Catarina Florio
Zoe Richards
Montana Brayshaw
Krista Hecimovic
Charlotte Henry
Amber Egan


Coach: David Tripodi

Training time: Monday 6:00-7:30pm

Training venue: Sacred Heart College

Game Day: Wednesday

Team Manager:

 

Players:

Joshua Michalik
Mitch Cunliffe
Patrick Johnstone
Harry Moran
Sevyn Kellet
Jordan Gandolfo
Flynn Foran








 

 

Coach:  Sonja Ginn

Training time:  Monday 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Bannockburn

Games day: Wednesday

Team Manager: 

 

Players:

Josh Williams
Josh Reissinger
Cooper vanderlay
Rhys Ginn
Brock Rosenow
Liam McCarthy
Jack Sager

 

 

Coach:  Jacob Langenberg

Training time:  Monday 6:00-7:30pm

Training venue: Sacred Heart College

Game Day: Wednesday

Team Manager: 

 

Players:

Xavier Fitzgerald
Nate Ingles
Jet Langenberg
Cooper Vaughan
Jai Marjanovic
Maksym Musyt
Ethan Powell
Dyllan Rabino







Coach:  

 

Game Day: Thursday

Players:

Cooper Bridges
Ayded Hartup
Kai Perry
Jake Vermeulen
Henry Glenister
Cooper Frost

 

 

 

 

Coach: Lee-Ann Garcia and Stef Grayson

Training time:  Wednesday 5:30pm-6:30pm

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Games: Tuesday

Team Manager: Narelle Greig

Players:

Grace Josipovic
Molly Kent
Melanie Simpson
Sophie Hill
Jasmine Greig
Emily Marks
Tahlia Troy
Tayah Marshall

Coach: Brandon Windsor

Training time: Wednesday 6-7pm

Training Venue: Northern Bay College

Games: Thursday

 

Players:


Brandon Windsor
Izzy Konevski
Brandon Leech
Luke Graham
Anthony Sennett
Gabriel Servello
Josh Millar
Colin Fogelman

Coach: Michael Hammond

Game Day: Tuesday

Players:

Katelyn Edwards
Jordan Gasparini
Lydia Gasparini
Sally Houlihan
Jenna Loats
Kim Hammond
Aimee Wookey
Elise McCooke
Lauren Harding

 

 

 

Coach: Stef Tripodi

Game Day: Monday

Players:

Montana DeGiacomi
Anna Fitzgerald
Lee-Anne Garcia
Kellie Goodall
Alana Gray
Danielle Heaver
Krystal Niblock
Nicole Thomas




Coach: Jade Lockwood

Games: Monday

 

Players:


Elizabeth Gasparini
Jacklyn Honey
Jade Lockwood
Hannah Philipson
Tori Wood
Olivia Richards