Coach: David Tripodi

Training time: Wednesday 7-8:30pm

Training venue: Northern Bay College 

Games: Tuesday

Game fixture: Click here.

Players:

Cameron Martin
George Kikos
Kael Singline
Paul Bosnjak
Rohan Parag
Thomas Elea
Aaron Elea
Seth Garcia

Coach: Lyndon Malesic

Training time: Wednesday 7-8:30 

Training venue: Northern Bay College

Games: Tuesday

 

Players:

Zach Murphy

Karem Ozdokuma

Jayden Golebiowski

Jesse Sluganovic

Lyndon Malesic

Marcus Anderson

Zachary Whatmore

 

Coach: Filip Traficante

Games: Monday

Players:

Christopher Bocchicchio
Filip Traficante
Jesse Cusworth
Matthew Green
Matthew Wilson
Ryan White
Shaun Niblock

 

 

Coach: Thomas Wood

Training time: None

Game Day: Monday

 

Players:

Bryce Gray
Gareth Petterwood
Thomas Wood
Ben Rout
Scott Sanderson
Nathan Coppock
Matthew Gray
Tom Vand Ver Kruik

 

Coach: Tony Messimore

Training time: Wednesday 5-6

Training venue: Northern Bay College

Game day: Saturday

Players:

Brodie Bolton

Harrison Messimore

Aston Kellet

Griffin Sweeney

Cassidy Laidlaw

Sebastian Gandolfo

Jordan Romeo

Archie Bartrop

Gabriel Gnjec

Dex Walsh

Coach: Sally Tolson

Training time: Tuesday 5-6

Training venue: tba

Game fixture: Saturday

Players:

Charlee Sutherland

Emmalee Gray

Yazmin McBain

Amelia Di Mauro

 

*needs two more players to go ahead

**needs a coach to go ahead

 

 

 

 

Coach: Aydon Cook

Training time:  Tuesday 4:30-5:30

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Saturday

Players:

Bailey Sutherland
Brock Taorei
Jacob Thomson
Riley Gray
Sam Bolton
Cruz Brockenshire
Finnigan Hobbs

 

 

Coach: Vince Gandolfo

Training time: Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm

Training venue: Northern Bay College

Game Day: Saturday

Players:

Isaac Gandolfo
Luke Pattie
Miller Leslie
Mitchell Horne
Oliver Greig
Sebastian Di Mauro

 

 

 

 

Coach: Shane Low

Training time: Tuesday 5-6

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Games: Saturday

Players:

Bonnie-Jayde Cross
Maddy Philips
Evie Moran
Daisy Abikhair
Emily Rogers
Kiarni Low
Lena Skoko
Maja Jurkovic
Trinity Roberston

 

 

 

Coach: George Kikos

Training time: Tuesday 4-5

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Monday

Players:

Hamish Codd

Jesse Mellor

Lachlan Gilligan

Noah Gillat

Oscar Leovold

Seth McCleish

Will Stein

 

Coach: Tony Messimore

Training time: Wednesday 4-5

Training venue: Northern Bay College

Game Day: Monday

Players:

Cody Pekin
James Reed
Neo Robertson
Xavier Gandolfo
Zach Messimore
Aarav Jain
Hugo Nadeson
Maverick Walsh
Jesse Wright

Coach: Jemma Gunn

Training time: Tuesday 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Monday

 

Players:

Darcy Stack
Macen Burr
Samuel Romeo
Andy Robinson
Jack Flaherty

 

 

 

 

Coach: Stef Grayson

Training time: Monday 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Games: Tuesday

Players:

Julia Akmacic
Grace Spehar
Saije Costello
Kaitlin Johnstone
Alyssa Cross
Alannah Phillips
Zoe Richards
Jayde Marjanovic 
Amber Egan

 

Coach: David Tripodi

Training time: Monday 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Northen Bay College

Game Day: Wednesday

 

Players:

Darrnell Edwards
Dyllan Rabino
Harry Moran
Harry Den Dryver
Oliver Armstrong
Patrick Johnstone
Jai Marjanovic
 

 

Coach: Justin Langenberg

Training time: Monday 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Northern Bay College

Game Day: Wednesday

 

Players:

Brandon Rakas-Hoare
Jet Langenberg
Nate Ingles
Joshua Michalik
Sevyn Kellett
Cooper Vaughan
Rhys Ginn

Coach: Vince Gandolfo

Training time:  Wednesday 6:00-7:00

Training venue: Northern Bay College

Games day: Friday

 

Players:

Antonio Romeo
Brock Rosenow
Jordan Gandolfo
Josh Williams
Flynn Collins
Cooper Vanderkley

 

 

Coach: Stephen Connor

Training time:  Mondays 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Games: Tuesday

Players:

Aimee Wookey
Annabelle Connor
Eliza Haugh
Molly Kent
Grace Josipovic
Aruai Lueth
Jazz Wood
Madeleine Connor

 

Coach: Stef/ Kelly/ Leeann

Training time: Monday 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Games: Tuesday

Players:

Olivia Richards
Emily Marks
Rylee Pearse
Sophie Suto
Charlotte Pekin
Melanie Simpson
Sophie Hill

 

Coach: Scott Morrison

Training time: Monday 4:30-5:30

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Wednesday

Players:

Branden Morrison
Callum McCarthy
Cooper Bridges
Jake Vermeulen
James Cadungog
Mitchell Ollis
Michael Radosarljevic

 

 

 

Coach: tba

Training time: Monday 4:30-5:30

Training venue: Corio Leisuretime Centre

Game Day: Friday

 

Players:

Angus McWaters
Ayden Hartup
Hayden Maar
Noah Broad
Aydon Cook
Jack Cassidy

 

 

Coach: David Tripodi

Training time: Monday 5:30-6:30

Training venue: Northern Bay College

Games: Tuesday

Players:

Brunswick Sharp
Chanelle Morrison
Ebony Richards
Jordan Gasparini
Bridget Evenden
Olivia Willie

 

 

Coach: 

Training time: TBA

Game Day: TBA

Players:

 Zac Willie
 Angus Young
Jack Battye
Caleb Kenyon
Brandon Skegro
Patrick Davis
Thomas Shwennesen

Coach: tba

Training time: TBA

Training venue: TBA

Games: Thursday

Players:

Brandon Windsor
Brandon Leech
Dylan Pattison
Lukasz Noga
Izzy Konevski
Max Stokes
Jonothan Bond

 

 

Coach: tba

Training time: TBA

Training venue: TBA

Game Day: Thursday

Players:

Benjamin Scarlett
Christianne Jimenez
Jake Miller
Joshua Neri
Marcin Noga
Paolo Pedralba
Patrick Ocampo

Coach: Mick Bishop

Training: tba

Game Day: Tuesday

Players:

Katelyn Edwards
Cortney Williamson
Kim Martin
Lauren Harding
Lydia Gasparini
Tiarna Rolph
Elise McCooke
Natalie Hughes

 

 

 

 

Coach: Stef Tripodi

Training: None

Game Day: Monday

Players:

Krystal Niblock
Leeann Garcia
Kelly Broadhurst
Montano DeGiacomi
Amber Chiovitti
Kellie Goodall
Danielle Heaver  

Coach: Sally Power

Training time: TBA

Training venue: TBA

Games: Monday

 

Players:

Elizabeth Gasparini
Thea Penn
Ayrlea Clark
Kaitlin Blythe
Jacqui Gray
Sally Power
Abbey Stolp

 

Coach: Kris Kassai

Training time: tba

Training venue: tba

Games: Monday

 

Players:

Chantelle Graham
Hannah Philipson
Jacklyn Honey
Lily Kevelham
Shari-May Kassai
Victoria Wood