Division 1 Women

MVP – Kim Martin

MVP Runner Up – Lydia Gasparini

 

Division 3 Men

MVP – George Kikos

MVP Runner Up – Aaron Elea

 

Division 2 Women

MVP – Prue Walsh

MVP Runner Up – Sarah Cleaver

 

Division 3 Women Magic

MVP – Elizabeth Gasparini

MVP Runner Up – Chantelle Graham

 

Under 23 Boys Div 2

MVP – Joshua Neri

MVP Runner Up – Kael Singline

 

Division 7 Men

MVP – Thomas Elea

MVP Runner Up – Ryan White

 

Under 18 Girls Div 1

MVP – Jordan Gasparini

MVP Runner Up – Aimee Wookey

Coaches Award – Bridget Evenden

 

Under 18 Boys Div 3

MVP – Callum McCarthy

MVP Runner Up – Branden Morrison

Coaches Award – Mitchell Ollis

 

Under 18 Boys Div 4

MVP – Frankie Florio

MVP Runner Up – Jack Cassidy

Coaches Award – Aydon Cook

 

Under 16 Girls Div 1

MVP – Aimee Wookey

MVP Runner Up – Molly Kent

Coaches Award – Eliza Haugh

 

Under 16 Girls Div 2

MVP – Mel Simpson

MVP Runner Up – Sophie Hill

Coaches Award – Oliva Richards

 

Under 16 Boys Div 1

MVP – Patrick Johnstone

            Harry Den Dryver

Coaches Award – Oliver Armstrong

 

Under 16 Boys Div 3

MVP – Rhys Ginn

MVP Runner Up – Cooper Vaughan

Coaches Award – Josh Michalik

 

Under 16 Boys Magic Div 3

MVP – Jordan Gandolfo

MVP Runner Up – Rout Nyieth

Coaches Award – Brock Rosenow

 

Under 14 Girls Div 1

MVP – Grace Spehar

MVP Runner Up – Julia Akmacic

Coaches Award – Alyssa Cross

 

Under 14 Boys Div 2

MVP – Oscar Leavold

             Hamish Codd

Coaches Award – Jesse Mellor

Under 14 Boys Div 5

MVP – Xavier Gandolfo

MVP Runner Up – Jesse Wright

Coaches Award – Zach Messimore

 

Under 14 Boys Magic Div 4

MVP – Darcy Stack

MVP Runner Up – Billy Greaves

Coaches Award – Jack Flaherty

 

Under 12 Girls Div 1

MVP – Evie Moran

MVP Runner Up – Bonnie Cross

Coaches Award – Kiarni Low

 

Under 12 Boys Div 3

MVP – Sam Bolton

MVP Runner Up – Bailey Sutherland

Coaches Award – Brodie Bolton

 

Under 12 Boys Magic Div 3

MVP – Issac Gandolfo

MVP Runner Up – Sebastian Di Mauro

Coaches Award – Brayden Hudynski

 

Under 10/12 Girls Div 3

Amelia Di Mauro

Aweng Ayom

Charlee Sutherland

Elena Bozic

Emmalee Gray

Grace Rogers

Isabella Fancellu

Jayme Graham

Yazmin McBain

 

Under 10 B Boys Div 3

Aston Kellett

Cassidy Laidlaw

Dex Walsh

Griffin Sweeney

Harrison Messimore

Jordan Romeo

Sebastian Gandolfo

Club person of the year

George Kikos

 

Junior club person

Harry Moran

14 boys Div 2 – extra awards

Sixth man of the year – Will Stein

Rookie of the year – Mavrick Walsh

Best defensive player of the year – Noah Gillatt

Best rebounder – Lachie Gilligan

Most Improved player – Seth McCleish