Date: Sunday September 18th 2016 

span

2016pres1 2016pres2 2016pres3 2016pres4 2016pres5 2016pres6 2016pres7 2016pres8 2016pres9 2016pres10 2016pres11 2016pres13 2016pres14 2016pres15 2016pres16 2016pres17 2016pres18

Under 18 Girls Div 1

MVP – Elizabeth Gasparini

MVP Runner Up – Ayrlea Clark

 

Under 18 Girls Div 2

Tied MVP – Victoria Wood

MVP – Lily Kevelham

Coaches Award – Amie Verescuk

 

 

Under 18 Boys Div 3

MVP – Caleb Kenyon

MVP Runner Up – Patrick Davis

Coaches Award – Sunday Ayaiik

 

Under 18 Boys Magic Div 3

MVP – Zac Willie

MVP Runner Up – Branden Morrison

Coaches Award –Brandon Windsor

 

Under 16 Girls Div 1

MVP – Olivia Willie

MVP Runner Up – Jordan Gasparini

Coaches Award – Ebony Richards

 

Under 16 Girls Div 2

MVP – Kaitlyn Walters

MVP Runner Up – Talia Lombardo

Coaches Award – Zoe Muir

 

Under 16 Boys Div 1

MVP – Seth Garcia

MVP Runner Up – Will Wookey

Coaches Award – Hugh Steele

 

Under 16 Boys Div 3

MVP – Max Fomin

MVP Runner Up – Mitchell Ollis

Coaches Award – Angus McWaters

 

Under 14 Girls Div 1

MVP – Brunswick Sharp

MVP Runner Up – Aimee Wookey

Coaches Award – Madeleine Connor

 

Under 14 Girls Div 2

MVP – Aruai Lueth

MVP Runner Up – Sophie Hill

Coaches Award – Emily Marks

 

Under 14 Boys Div 2

MVP – Harry DenDryver

MVP Runner Up – Harry Moran

Coaches Award – Pat Johnstone

 

Under 14 Boys Div 3

MVP – Mathew Mc Govern

MVP Runner Up – Sevyn Kellett

 

Coaches Award – Cooper Ollis

Under 12 Girls Div 1

MVP – Julia Akmacic

MVP Runner Up – Saije Costello

 

Coaches Award – Alyssa Cross

Under 12 Boys Div 1

MVP – Oscar Leavold

MVP Runner Up – Hamish Codd

Coaches Award – Jesse Mellor

 

Under 12 Boys Div 3

MVP – Maverick Walsh 

MVP Runner Up – Cody Pekin 

Coaches Award – Neo Robertson

 

Under 10 Girls Div ½

 Daisy Abikair

 Isabelle Bowman

 Bonnie –Layde Cross

 Emmalee Gray

 Evie Moran

 Charlee Sutherland

 Lexie Talarico

 

Under 10 B Boys Div 3

 Brannan Chisholm

 Bailey Sutherland

 Brock Taorei

 Harrison Messimore

 Isaac Gandolfo

 Sebastian Di Mauro

 Miller Leslie

 

Junior Club person

 Madeline Connor

 

Club Person

 Zac Murphy